100% Safe
About-Us-2

Privacy Policy

I. プライバシー

  1. ProgressPlayリミテッド (the "会社") あなたのプライバシーとあなたの個人情報の保護に努めています (“Personal Information「).
  2. The Company has created this Privacy Policy to let You know what information the Company (その代わっ等) collect from You when You use the Company's services via its online or mobile offerings (the "Services"), how this information is collected and how is it used.
  3. This Privacy Policy is part of and should be read in conjunction with the Terms and Conditions. When You access or use the Company's offering and/or Services, あなたは会社のことに同意します (その代わっ等) 収集することがあります, use and disclose Your information (個人情報を含みます) このプライバシーポリシーの条件に従って.

II. 情報の収集

  1. 会社 (その代わっ等) あなたからの個人情報を収集し、, 限定することなく含みます, あなたの名前, 生年月日, クレジットカード情報, 自宅や他の物理アドレス, 電子メールアドレス, 電話番号などの連絡先情報. 会社 (その代わっ等) また、制限の送信元IPアドレスなしを含む特定の管理およびトラフィック情報を収集し、あなたにユニークなアクティビティログを収集し、, アクセスの時間, アクセスの日付, ウェブとモバイルページ(の) 訪問, 言語使用, ソフトウェアのクラッシュレポートと使用しているブラウザの種類.
  2. 会社 (その代わっ等) collects the aforesaid information when You use the Services or when You provide it to the Company, また、当社とあなたのコミュニケーションで. あなたは、あなたが当社に提出する個人情報の正確性および他のすべての情報を確保するための責任があります (その代わっ等). Inaccurate information will affect the information You receive when using the Services and the Company's ability to contact You as contemplated in this Privacy Policy. あなたは、あなたのアカウントにログインすることにより、あなたの個人情報を更新し、あなたの個人情報を更新したりで、電子メールで送信顧客サポートによっても customersupport@instantgamesupport.com.
  3. For service quality assurance calls made by You to the customer service department may be recorded, and such records stored and used by the Company at its sole discretion.

III. 情報の利用

  1. 当社は、個人情報やその他の情報に会社を使用しています (その代わっ等) 収集したり、あなたについてのサービスを提供するために, 顧客サポートを提供するために, 必要なセキュリティとアイデンティティ検証チェックに着手します, あなたのオンラインやモバイル取引のいずれかを処理します, meet certain business and/or regulatory requirements and for any other purpose related to the operation of the Services. 当社は、個人情報を開示すること (任意の他の情報) 可能にするために、当社のサービスを提供する第三者に, あなたへのサービスの提供を有効にするか、または改善します. Without derogating from the above, あなたの個人情報は、サポートサービスを提供する目的のために、従業員と会社の職員に開示いたします, 与信管理サービスと詐欺防止サービス, to the Company's accountants and auditors for accounting and auditing purposes and to the Company's partners for the purpose of payment processing, Your Personal Information may also be used by the Company, any of its licensees and/or affiliated companies (including any service providers on their behalf) (all being the "Marketers") to provide You with promotional offers and information regarding the Services as well as products and services from the Marketers and other third parties, and in order for us to improve the Company's offering of a range of products and services and improved customer support; 提供, しかしながら, that the Personal Information will be provided to the Marketers solely on Your opt-in status. The promotional offers may be provided to You by various means, including but not limited to (私) email, (二) telephone, (iii) SMS and (iv) direct mail(v) additional windows opening from within the software. また、当社は、本サービスのご利用を追跡するために、上記の情報を使用し、その他の内部目的のためにも, などの評価など, 提供, そして、サービスの向上.
  2. 当社は、個人情報やその他の情報会社を開示することがあります (その代わっ等) 必要であれば、法律によってそうするためにあなたからかに関して収集, 当社は、誠実に信じている場合は、そのようなアクションは、現在の司法手続きを遵守する必要があると, 裁判所命令または法的手続き, or to protect and defend the Company's rights or property, サービスの利用者の個人の安全や公衆. 当社は、他のオンラインゲームサイトで上記の情報を共有する権利を留保します, 銀行, クレジットカード会社, and appropriate agencies and/or regulators, 当社は独自の裁量で判断した場合は、だまされたり会社を詐取しようとしてきたこと, または当社が何らかの不正行為を犯してのあなたを疑った場合 (including fraudulent payment), またはその他の禁止されたトランザクション.
  3. 当社は、すべての情報を転送することができます。 (個人情報を含みます) お住まいの国外と欧州連合(EU)外およびその他の国に保管; これらの国のデータ保護およびその他の法律は、欧州連合(EU)におけるものほど包括的ではないかもしれません - これらのインスタンスでは、当社は、保護の十分なレベルがあなたの個人情報に付与されていることを確認するための措置をとるだろう.

IV. 情報の保持

  1. 当社は、および/または英国賭博委員会の適用される法律によって設定された時間とマルタ賭博の権限のディレクティブのためにあなたの個人情報のすべてを保持します, 該当します. あなたは、あなたの個人情報の任意およびすべてを消去するために、当社から要求することができる一方で, the request will be answered only as long as it is compliant with applicable legislation and the directives of Malta Gaming Authority and/or of the UK Gambling Commission, 該当します.

V. 選択 / 身を引く

  1. You may opt-out from receiving promotional communications from the Company by sending a blank e-mail with the word “Remove” to customersupport@instantgamesupport.com; あなたは選ぶアウトに関するご質問がある場合, カスタマーサポートまでご連絡ください. Please note that even if you opt-out, the Company may continue to send you service-related updates and notifications.

VI. クッキー

  1. 会社 (その代わっ等) クッキーとして知られているブラウザの機能を使用します, あなたが特定のオンラインやモバイルページをご覧ください。お使いのコンピュータや機器の上に置かれている小さなテキストファイルはあります, あなたの活動を追跡します, あなたの好みを記録, そしてあなたに、より良く、よりパーソナライズされた経験を提供することにより、あなたのニーズにサービスの応答性にします. クッキーは、お使いのコンピュータおよび/または機器に保存され、ユーザーは、本サービスを使用するようにあなたの活動を追跡し、情報を渡すために当社が使用されています. Cookies can allow the Company to associate navigational information from browsing visits with personal information you provide to the Company.

VII. セキュリティ

  1. 当社は、適切なセキュリティポリシーを実装しています, ルールと保護し、不正なアクセスからの制御下にある個人情報を保護するための技術的措置, 不適切な使用または開示, 不正な変更, 違法な破壊や偶発損失. All of the Company's employees and data processors that have access to, そしてあなたの個人情報の処理に関連しています, あなたの情報の機密性を尊重する義務があります.

VIII. 他のサイトへのリンク

  1. The Company's website, モバイルサイトやモバイルアプリケーションは、他のウェブサイトへのリンクを含んでいてもよいです, モバイルサイトやモバイルアプリケーション. その他のウェブサイト, mobile sites and mobile applications may also reference or link to the Company's website, モバイルサイトおよび/またはモバイルアプリケーション. 当社は、プライバシー慣行またはそのような他のウェブサイトの内容については責任を負いません, モバイルサイトやモバイルアプリケーション, 任意の情報は、これらの第三者のウェブサイトによって収集されました, モバイルサイトやモバイルアプリケーションは、このプライバシーポリシーによって管理されていません, 当社は方針について一切の責任または一切責任を負いません (プライバシーポリシーを含みます), プラクティス, そのような第三者の行為または不作為.

IX. 転送

  1. 当社が販売した場合には, 割り当てまたは後継者または取得に転送、その業務又は資産の一部または全部を, または当社がで取得されている場合、または第三者との合併, または破産のために会社のファイルは、または支払不能となった場合, 当社は、売却することができます, 割り当てるかによって、またはあなたについての提供個人情報やその他の情報のすべてを譲渡, 関係なく、あなたのオプト状況の, そのような後継者や買収へ, provided the Company obtains Your consent.

X. 免責条項

  1. The transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although the Company does its best to protect Your Personal Information, the Company cannot guarantee the security of the data transmitted to the Company's website, モバイルサイトおよび/またはモバイルアプリケーション; transmission is at Your own risk. Accordingly, the Company (その取締役を含みます, 役員, 株主, サプライヤー, 顧問, 請負業者や関連会社) すべての間接的のための責任を負いません, 偶発, consequential or punitive damages relating to the use or release of Personal Information resulting from events outside of our control.

XI. このポリシーに同意

  1. By agreeing to the Terms and Conditions during the registration process on the Company's website, モバイルサイトおよび/またはモバイルアプリケーション, またはサービスを継続して使用することにより, あなたはこのプライバシーポリシーに同意します, そして任意の変化に当社は随時このプライバシーポリシーを作ること. The Company will notify You of any such changes to the Privacy Policy by posting the changes on the Company's website, モバイルサイトおよび/またはモバイルアプリケーション, そしてあなたは、このような変更を確認する必要があります. そのような変更を確認するために失敗すると、サービスを利用して継続できなくなります. あなたはこのような変更に拘束されることを希望しない場合にはあなたの唯一の救済は、サービスの利用を停止することです, そして、アカウントを閉じます.

XII. General

  1. You have the right to see personal data (as defined in the Data Protection Act 1998) that the Company keeps about you, upon receipt of a written request and payment of a £10 fee. If You are concerned that any of the information we hold about You is incorrect please contact our customer support team at customersupport@instantgamesupport.com

Version 1.1.4 – 08/08/17, Valid until further Notice