隐私政策 | 顶部广告位网站 | 移动娱乐场在线 | £€$ 800存款红利 :)
100% 安全
关于-US-2

隐私政策

一世. 隐私

  1. ProgressPlay有限公司 (该 "公司") 致力于保护您的隐私和个人身份信息 (“个人信息”).
  2. 本公司已创造了这个隐私政策,以让您知道什么公司信息 (或代表其人) 从您收集当您通过它的在线或移动产品采用了该公司的服务 (该 "服务"), 这个信息是如何收集,如何使用它.
  3. 本隐私政策的一部分,应结合阅读 条款和条件. 当您访问或使用本公司提供的产品和/或服务, 您同意公司 (或代表其人) 可收集, 使用和披露您的信息 (包括个人信息) 按照本隐私政策的条款.

II. 信息的收集

  1. 公司 (或代表其人) 收集来自您的个人信息, 包括但不限于, 你的名字, 出生日期, 信用卡信息, 家庭或其他实际地址, 电子邮件地址, 电话号码和其他联系信息. 公司 (或代表其人) 还收集您专属的活动日志收集部分行政管理和流量信息,包括但不限于:源IP地址, 访问时间, 访问日期, 网络和移动网页(小号) 参观, 语言运用, 软件崩溃报告和使用的浏览器类型.
  2. 公司 (或代表其人) 当您使用本服务或当你给本公司收集上述信息, 并在您与通讯公司. 您有责任确保您的个人信息您提交给本公司的准确度和所有其他信息 (或代表其人). 信息不准确会影响您使用本服务时收到的信息和公司的联系你的能力在本隐私政策预期. 您可以通过登录到您的帐户更新您的个人信息,并通过电子邮件发送客户支持更新您的个人信息或 customersupport@instantgamesupport.com.
  3. 由您的客户服务部门的服务质量保证通话可能被记录, and such records stored and used by the Company at its sole discretion.

III. 信息的使用

  1. 本公司使用个人信息和其他信息的公司 (或代表其人) 从收集或您提供服务, 提供客户支持, 进行必要的安全和身份验证检查, 处理任何在线或移动交易, meet certain business and/or regulatory requirements and for any other purpose related to the operation of the Services. 本公司可能会透露您的个人信息 (和任何其他信息) 于向本公司提供服务,以允许任何第三方, 启用或提高你的服务的提供. 如果没有上述减损, 您的个人信息披露给员工和公司的工作人员提供支持服务的宗旨, 信用管理服务和防欺诈服务, to the Company's accountants and auditors for accounting and auditing purposes and to the Company's partners for the purpose of payment processing, Your Personal Information may also be used by the Company, any of its licensees and/or affiliated companies (including any service providers on their behalf) (all being the "Marketers") to provide You with promotional offers and information regarding the Services as well as products and services from the Marketers and other third parties, and in order for us to improve the Company's offering of a range of products and services and improved customer support; 提供, 然而, that the Personal Information will be provided to the Marketers solely on Your opt-in status. The promotional offers may be provided to You by various means, including but not limited to (一世) email, (二) telephone, (iii) SMS and (iv) direct mail(v) additional windows opening from within the software. 本公司也可利用上述信息来跟踪你的使用服务和其他内部目的, 如评估, 提供, 和改进服务.
  2. 本公司可能会透露您的个人信息和其他信息的公司 (或代表其人) 如果法律要求这样做,来自或关于您收集, 或者如果公司认为善意,这种行动是必要的,以符合当前的司法程序, 法院命令或法律程序, or to protect and defend the Company's rights or property, 服务或公众用户的人身安全. 本公司有权分享与其他在线游戏网站的上述信息的权利, 银行, 信用卡公司, and appropriate agencies and/or regulators, 如果公司单方面确定你已经被骗或试图欺骗公司, 或者如果公司怀疑犯有欺诈行为的您 (including fraudulent payment), 或任何其他禁止的交易.
  3. 本公司可将任何信息 (包括个人信息) 您的居住国以外,并在欧盟以外,并将其存储在其他国家; 数据保护和这些国家的其他法律可能不如那些在欧盟作为综合 - 在这些情况下,公司将采取措施,以确保保护的足够水平是给您的个人信息.

IV. 信息保留

  1. 本公司将保留所有您的适用法律设定的时间个人信息和马耳他赌博当局和/或英国博彩委员会的指令, 适用. 虽然你可以从公司要求删除任何和所有您的个人信息, the request will be answered only as long as it is compliant with applicable legislation and the directives of Malta Gaming Authority and/or of the UK Gambling Commission, 适用.

V. 选择 / 选择退出

  1. You may opt-out from receiving promotional communications from the Company by sending a blank e-mail with the word “Remove” 至 customersupport@instantgamesupport.com; 如果您对选择退出任何疑问, 请联系我们的客服. Please note that even if you opt-out, the Company may continue to send you service-related updates and notifications.

VI. 饼干

  1. 公司 (或代表其人) 使用一种称为饼干浏览器的功能, 这是被放置在您的计算机或设备中的小型文本文件时,您访问某些在线或移动网页, 跟踪你的活动, 记录您的偏好, 和使服务更符合您的需求通​​过提供更好,更个性化的体验到你. 该cookie被存储在计算机和/或设备上,并通过公司用来帮助追踪您的活动,并通过信息您可以通过服务. Cookies can allow the Company to associate navigational information from browsing visits with personal information you provide to the Company.

VII. 安全

  1. 本公司已实施适当的安全策略, 规则和技术措施,以保护和保障非授权访问其控制下的个人信息, 不当使用或披露, 未经授权的修改, 非法破坏或意外丢失. All of the Company's employees and data processors that have access to, 并与您的个人信息的处理相关联, 有义务尊重您的信息保密.

VIII. 其它网站的链接

  1. The Company's website, 移动网站和移动应用程序可能包含其他网站的链接, 移动网站和移动应用程序. 其他网站, mobile sites and mobile applications may also reference or link to the Company's website, 移动网站和/或移动应用程序. 本公司是不负责的隐私做法或该等其他网站的内容, 移动网站和移动应用程序, 并且收集这些第三方网站的任何信息, 移动网站和移动应用程序不受此隐私权政策, 本公司承担的政策不负责或承担任何责任 (包括隐私政策), 做法, 这些第三方的行为或不行为.

IX. 转让

  1. 在该公司销售的事件, 转让或转移其部分或全部业务或资产的继承人或收购, 或者如果公司收购或与第三方合并, 或者如果公司申请破产或破产, 该公司可能出售, 出让或转让的全部个人信息和其他信息的提供由您或您左右, 无论您的选择状态, 这样的后继或收单方, provided the Company obtains Your consent.

X. 放弃

  1. The transmission of information via the internet is not completely secure. Although the Company does its best to protect Your Personal Information, the Company cannot guarantee the security of the data transmitted to the Company's website, 移动网站和/或移动应用程序; transmission is at Your own risk. Accordingly, the Company (包括董事, 长官, 股东, 供应商, 顾问, 承包商和分支机构) 将不承担任何间接责任, 附带的, consequential or punitive damages relating to the use or release of Personal Information resulting from events outside of our control.

XI. 你这个政策验收

  1. By agreeing to the Terms and Conditions during the registration process on the Company's website, 移动网站和/或移动应用程序, 或继续使用服务的, 您同意本隐私政策, 和任何更改本公司可向本隐私政策不时. The Company will notify You of any such changes to the Privacy Policy by posting the changes on the Company's website, 移动网站和/或移动应用程序, 你将被要求确认这种变化. 如果不能肯定这种变化会阻止您使用本服务继续. 你的情况下,唯一的补救办法在你不希望被这样的变化的约束是停止使用该服务, 并关闭您的帐户.

XII. General

  1. You have the right to see personal data (as defined in the Data Protection Act 1998) that the Company keeps about you, upon receipt of a written request and payment of a £10 fee. If You are concerned that any of the information we hold about You is incorrect please contact our customer support team at customersupport@instantgamesupport.com

版 1.1.4 – 08/08/17, Valid until further Notice